San Diego:

Flag Football

Fifty One Fifty (42) vs. Trojans (13)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Trojans)11100150001118.8
12Player Name ? (Trojans)321856186212167.8
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)2014702275311126.5
25Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)10200000018.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000071263120
9Player Name ? (Trojans)000091192113
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000129106
25Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000337106
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000220024
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)56413000000
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000115000
0Player Name ? (Trojans)0000543000
2Player Name ? (Trojans)0000434000
12Player Name ? (Trojans)232000000
21Player Name ? (Trojans)000015000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)210006
9Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000100
0Player Name ? (Trojans)000100
9Player Name ? (Trojans)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.