San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (6) vs. Trojans (28)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
13Player Name ? (Trojans)11100290001118.8
12Player Name ? (Trojans)2317742204201143.2
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)3133800100
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)1663877000053.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0Player Name ? (Trojans)00005661210
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)23116100006
2Player Name ? (Trojans)1660590106
9Player Name ? (Trojans)0000777106
99Player Name ? (Trojans)0000116106
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)0000241000
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)0000436000
83Fritzsche, Eric (Free Agents)000018000
12Player Name ? (Trojans)12121000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)000100
21Player Name ? (Trojans)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.