San Diego:

Flag Football

NoCheckdownsFC (0) vs. JBZ (12)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
13Evans, Randy (JBZ)11100120000116.7
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)241458172201090.7
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)11100100001108.3
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)21501000110
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)1895010800410

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Acuña , Victor (JBZ)0000261106
8Mendez, Teo (JBZ)0000218106
2Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000110000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)0000113000
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000450000
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)0000555000
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)33411000000
4UNC, Neiko (JBZ)0000539000
5Player Name ? (JBZ)0000110000
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)0000225000
26Sesma , Marty (JBZ)0000110000
81Grinter , Nate (JBZ)0000221000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)100000
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)100000
13Evans, Randy (JBZ)100000
18Picot, Michael (JBZ)300000
99Nevadomski, Brent (JBZ)000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.