San Diego:

Flag Football

Rejects (14) vs. JBZ (27)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)2419791803320102.8
3Player Name ? (Rejects)11100100005108.3
12Player Name ? (Rejects)261558123221579.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Acuña , Victor (JBZ)0000440117
3Player Name ? (Rejects)0000216106
11Player Name ? (Rejects)0000440106
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)0000117106
18Picot, Michael (JBZ)0000112106
7Player Name ? (Rejects)0000418011
26Player Name ? (Rejects)000015011
4UNC, Neiko (JBZ)0000551011
81Grinter , Nate (JBZ)000015011
9Player Name ? (Rejects)000015000
12Player Name ? (Rejects)33913000000
23Player Name ? (Rejects)0000110000
27Player Name ? (Rejects)0000339000
12Player Name ? (JBZ)0000110000
13Evans, Randy (JBZ)000015000
26Sesma , Marty (JBZ)0000540000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)110006
27Player Name ? (Rejects)200000
99Nevadomski, Brent (JBZ)000500

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.