San Diego:

Flag Football

Rejects (21) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (24)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2117812933310138.5
13Player Name ? (Rejects)11100531001158.3
12Player Name ? (Rejects)301653159221176.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)000051252114
7Player Name ? (Rejects)00003732012
11Player Name ? (Rejects)0000556106
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)0000259106
27Player Name ? (Rejects)0000426012
7Kiya, Meroun (NoCheckdownsFC)0000110012
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)0000215012
3Player Name ? (Rejects)0000334011
12Player Name ? (Rejects)4308000000
23Player Name ? (Rejects)0000223000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)0000219000
18Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000565000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
12Player Name ? (Rejects)100000
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)100000
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.