San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (32) vs. 40s & Shorties (31)

40s & Shorties

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
4Angulo, Jizzle2718671694110108.1

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
14Cbpools, Chase 1131306594024
2T, Andrew332111360006
9Strap, Joey0000317011
4Angulo, Jizzle36522014000
5Stewert, Gage0000317000
8J, Ray0000212000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2T, Andrew100000
14Cbpools, Chase 100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.