San Diego:

Flag Football

M.O.B. (19) vs. Free Agents (6)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
11Player Name ? (Free Agents)10600000152.1
10Player Name ? (Free Agents)1066058001134.6
3Player Name ? (Free Agents)845067000178.6
10Player Name ? (M.O.B.)11100150000118.8
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)17953130211092.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000265106
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)39532100006
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000331106
3Player Name ? (Free Agents)140401111006
29Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000220011
10Player Name ? (M.O.B.)000019000
21Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000115000
22Player Name ? (M.O.B.)000015000
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000237000
12Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000110000
14Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000330000
17Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000110000
21Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000227000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
11Player Name ? (M.O.B.)000100
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000
8Player Name ? (Free Agents)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.