San Diego:

Flag Football

Fifty One Fifty (28) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (25)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2519762114111123.5
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)101000000066.7
13Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)22100180100104.2
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)2716591824100118.9

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)00004542113
25Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)00003492012
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)00006612012
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000538118
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000338106
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)21790110012
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000116000
13Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)244220228000
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000217000
43Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000014000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)0000219000
4Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000110000
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000667000
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)22111000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
2Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)100000
13Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.