San Diego:

Flag Football

Fifty One Fifty (30) vs. Rejects (6)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
12Player Name ? (Rejects)2173376100160.5
5Player Name ? (Rejects)111005000087.5
11Player Name ? (Rejects)4125900100
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)15640171301094.7
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)10750000064.6
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)4375421000147.9

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000021022012
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)2673413701012
20Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000015106
2Player Name ? (Rejects)0000235106
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000229000
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)199000000
25Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000017000
11Player Name ? (Rejects)0000331000
12Player Name ? (Rejects)11515000000
27Player Name ? (Rejects)0000319000
37Player Name ? (Rejects)000015000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)100000
9Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000100
7Player Name ? (Rejects)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.