San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (0) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)11100160000118.8
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2013652353210124
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)1952672000039.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)0000397118
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000361106
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)0000451106
1Basaka, Jonny (NoCheckdownsFC)0000220012
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000251000
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)32910000000
6Maddox, Austin (Free Agents)0000321000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)000016000
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2840116000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
44Duran, Fernando (Free Agents)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.