San Diego:

Flag Football

JBZ (26) vs. Free Agents (20)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
2Joshua, Greg (Free Agents)22100170003102.1
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)281450163312374
5Player Name ? (JBZ)22100400000118.8
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)2917593644110128.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)00006602012
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)0000440118
8Mendez, Teo (JBZ)0000234106
18Picot, Michael (JBZ)0000248106
81Grinter , Nate (JBZ)00002166106
42Lewis, Brett (Free Agents)0000113106
83Fritzsche, Eric (Free Agents)0000222012
0Player Name ? (JBZ)000018000
1Acuña , Victor (JBZ)0000232000
4UNC, Neiko (JBZ)0000461000
83Player Name ? (JBZ)0000110000
88Gracia, Ian (JBZ)000015000
0Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000120000
1Player Name ? (Free Agents)0000110000
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)11010000000
6Maddox, Austin (Free Agents)0000447000
8Pagan, Ricardo (Free Agents)000018000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)200000
99Nevadomski, Brent (JBZ)000300
4Player Name ? (Free Agents)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.