San Diego:

Flag Football

JBZ (19) vs. Trojans (14)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
14Player Name ? (Trojans)10440000238.8
12Player Name ? (Trojans)18844103211276.5
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)3020672203103121.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
4UNC, Neiko (JBZ)00003422012
14Player Name ? (Trojans)0000560118
1Acuña , Victor (JBZ)0000465117
6Player Name ? (Trojans)0000233106
0Player Name ? (JBZ)0000218000
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)0000767000
8Mendez, Teo (JBZ)000018000
81Grinter , Nate (JBZ)0000218000
88Gracia, Ian (JBZ)000012000
3Player Name ? (Trojans)0000110000
12Player Name ? (Trojans)166000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Sesma, Diego (JBZ)100000
99Nevadomski, Brent (JBZ)000200
1Player Name ? (Trojans)000200
14Player Name ? (Trojans)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.