San Diego:

Flag Football

Rejects (12) vs. Trojans (30)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
12Player Name ? (Trojans)2517681914301130.2
11Player Name ? (Rejects)10430000637.9
12Player Name ? (Rejects)21943106203531.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0Player Name ? (Trojans)00004382114
3Player Name ? (Trojans)0000443118
14Player Name ? (Trojans)110100453118
11Player Name ? (Rejects)0000224106
42Player Name ? (Rejects)0000227106
1Player Name ? (Rejects)000019000
2Player Name ? (Rejects)0000225000
12Player Name ? (Rejects)11515000000
27Player Name ? (Rejects)0000221000
1Player Name ? (Trojans)0000117000
2Player Name ? (Trojans)0000440000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Player Name ? (Rejects)000100
0Player Name ? (Trojans)000300
1Player Name ? (Trojans)000300
3Player Name ? (Trojans)100000
14Player Name ? (Trojans)200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.