San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (8) vs. Juggernauts (21)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Meneses, Alonzo (Juggernauts)2518721633200128.8
4Holmes, Logan (Free Agents)10500000043.8
10Johnson, Landon (Free Agents)1055041001019.2
3Pearson, Trent (Free Agents)437527010092.7

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
3Pearson, Trent (Free Agents)47820117006
3Robertson, Tim (Juggernauts)0000337106
11Player Name ? (Juggernauts)000027106
82Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000352106
12Delaney, Josh (Free Agents)0000321012
85Ortiz, Enrique (Juggernauts)0000536012
8Player Name ? (Juggernauts)000028011
0Maddox, Austin (Free Agents)000017000
4Holmes, Logan (Free Agents)0000116000
7Player Name ? (Free Agents)000019000
4Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000323000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
24Player Name ? (Juggernauts)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.