San Diego:

Flag Football

Jr. Vipers (32) vs. Goon Stars (6)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
21Busby, Ben (Goon Stars)82257400410
9Keener, Ridley (Goon Stars)112182000310
1Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)10460000140.4
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)241146194412179

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)00003472012
1Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)00004852012
80Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)0000233012
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)22211000000
22Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)0000229000
6Player Name ? (Goon Stars)0000115000
7Abdullah, Mizgeen (Goon Stars)0000379000
9Keener, Ridley (Goon Stars)155000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
80Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)210006
7Abdullah, Mizgeen (Goon Stars)210006
0Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)000100
1Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)200000
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)200000
22Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)100000
6Player Name ? (Goon Stars)000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.