San Diego:

Flag Football

Jr. Vipers (0) vs. M.O.B. (18)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)221464189203064.7
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)113271200200
2Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)1025000100

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000212106
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)26533100006
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000116106
1Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)000014000
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)13030000000
22Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)000011000
80Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)000017000
10Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000244000
16Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000437000
22Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000228000
29Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000352000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)100000
21Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)100000
80Player Name ? (Jr. Vipers)100000
5Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000
16Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.