San Diego:

Flag Football

Wolverines (21) vs. M.O.B. (22)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)10740000063.8
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)3123741933300121.9
15Player Name ? (Wolverines )111007000095.8
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )3121681703310100.4

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
4Player Name ? (Wolverines )00004212012
8Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000532128
6Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000436117
15Player Name ? (M.O.B.)11111026106
29Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000328106
0Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000974023
5Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000567011
10Player Name ? (Wolverines )144000000
11Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000225000
15Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000213000
31Player Name ? (Wolverines )000013000
85Player Name ? (Wolverines )0000316000
9Player Name ? (M.O.B.)22915000000
16Player Name ? (M.O.B.)0000549000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
16Player Name ? (M.O.B.)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.