San Diego:

Flag Football

Fifty One Fifty (34) vs. Trojans (26)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Trojans)11100150000118.8
14Player Name ? (Trojans)2214641324210101.1
14Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)4250551000135.4
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)2215682164200139.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
2Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000360118
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000792118
9Player Name ? (Trojans)0000437117
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000262106
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000224106
6Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000110106
1Player Name ? (Trojans)0000222106
2Player Name ? (Trojans)0000229106
13Player Name ? (Trojans)0000115106
0Player Name ? (Trojans)0000220011
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)35318000000
27Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)000018000
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000115000
6Player Name ? (Trojans)000015000
14Player Name ? (Trojans)11717000000
99Player Name ? (Trojans)0000319000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.