San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (24) vs. Rejects (19)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
9Player Name ? (Rejects)11100130000118.8
12Player Name ? (Rejects)372157241311092.5
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)9667761000130.1
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)11655892000121.2
83Fritzsche, Eric (Free Agents)11100351000158.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)00002772012
83Fritzsche, Eric (Free Agents)00005762012
23Player Name ? (Rejects)00006532012
7Player Name ? (Rejects)0000472106
2Player Name ? (Rejects)0000435011
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)110100211000
6Maddox, Austin (Free Agents)0000216000
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)0000220000
6Player Name ? (Rejects)0000447000
9Player Name ? (Rejects)11515000000
16Player Name ? (Rejects)0000113000
42Player Name ? (Rejects)0000334000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.