San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (22) vs. Trojans (38)

Free Agents

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
14Jackson, Antwoine111005000087.5
5Coelho, Christian1812672003200143.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
83Fritzsche, Eric0000250118
9Lee, Dashay0000360106
14Jackson, Antwoine0000135106
6Maddox, Austin0000425012
5Coelho, Christian22513000000
16Swinson, Nicardo0000335000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.