San Diego:

Flag Football

Free Agents (22) vs. Trojans (38)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Trojans)11100100000108.3
12Player Name ? (Trojans)11100100000108.3
14Player Name ? (Trojans)2015751885400143.3
14Jackson, Antwoine (Free Agents)111005000087.5
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)1812672003200143.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
0Player Name ? (Trojans)00004653120
83Fritzsche, Eric (Free Agents)0000250118
1Player Name ? (Trojans)0000330118
9Lee, Dashay (Free Agents)0000360106
14Jackson, Antwoine (Free Agents)0000135106
12Player Name ? (Trojans)0000110106
9Player Name ? (Trojans)0000559024
6Maddox, Austin (Free Agents)0000425012
5Coelho, Christian (Free Agents)22513000000
16Swinson, Nicardo (Free Agents)0000335000
2Player Name ? (Trojans)0000221000
13Player Name ? (Trojans)0000223000
14Player Name ? (Trojans)36020000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.