San Diego:

Flag Football

JBZ (18) vs. Fifty One Fifty (24)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)241563253403286
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)311858206302083.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
26Sesma , Marty (JBZ)33612081012012
10Pratcher, Kenneth (JBZ)0000436106
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000492106
2Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000246106
37Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000214106
85Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000447106
3Player Name ? (JBZ)12222000000
31Parker, Richie (JBZ)0000560000
88Gracia, Ian (JBZ)000019000
1Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)0000354000
5Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)166000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
3Player Name ? (JBZ)100000
31Parker, Richie (JBZ)100000
99Nevadomski, Brent (JBZ)100200
0Player Name ? (Fifty One Fifty)200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.