San Diego:

Flag Football

JBZ (14) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (35)

JBZ

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
88Gracia, Ian10480000142.1
2Richardson, Jayden271348195222166
31Parker, Richie10630000054.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
26Sesma , Marty 32070125106
88Gracia, Ian0000325106
8Mendez, Teo0000225011
31Parker, Richie0000464011
1Acuña , Victor 0000252000
10Pratcher, Kenneth 000014000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
3Player Name ?100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.