San Diego:

Flag Football

JBZ (14) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (35)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2619732444310125.6
88Gracia, Ian (JBZ)10480000142.1
2Richardson, Jayden (JBZ)271348195222166
31Parker, Richie (JBZ)10630000054.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)00005602012
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)00005104118
26Sesma , Marty (JBZ)32070125106
88Gracia, Ian (JBZ)0000325106
1Basaka, Jonny (NoCheckdownsFC)0000427106
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)0000325023
8Mendez, Teo (JBZ)0000225011
31Parker, Richie (JBZ)0000464011
1Acuña , Victor (JBZ)0000252000
10Pratcher, Kenneth (JBZ)000014000
2Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)000019000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)0000119000
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)133000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)110106
3Player Name ? (JBZ)100000
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.