San Diego:

Flag Football

Rejects (20) vs. NoCheckdownsFC (30)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)22100411000158.3
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)1059000100
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)2917592093200115.8
12Player Name ? (Rejects)11100311000158.3
11Player Name ? (Rejects)241458125214030.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)00003292012
1Basaka, Jonny (NoCheckdownsFC)0000463118
2Player Name ? (Rejects)166029106
11Player Name ? (Rejects)42870131106
42Player Name ? (Rejects)0000239106
13Shamoun, Dominic (NoCheckdownsFC)0000684106
27Player Name ? (Rejects)0000864012
10Shathaya, Miras (NoCheckdownsFC)0000226012
23Player Name ? (Rejects)0000213000
2Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)0000111000
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)000019000
23Barno, Isaiah (NoCheckdownsFC)0000228000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
3Hanna, Matthew (NoCheckdownsFC)102002
11Player Name ? (Rejects)100000
1Basaka, Jonny (NoCheckdownsFC)100000
5Player Name ? (NoCheckdownsFC)200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.