San Diego:

Flag Football

Location Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
22Player Name ? (Vipers)151173.31551111100.42
10Player Name ? (Vipers)1000000062.92
2Player Name ? (Vipers)332369.73036211125.63
1Player Name ? (Vipers)1000000160.42
11Player Name ? (Juggernauts)1000000160.42
2Player Name ? (Juggernauts)11100100101108.33
1Meneses, Alonzo (Juggernauts)1228468.9102615982106.89

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
21Player Name ? (Vipers)0000661117
17Player Name ? (Vipers)0000674106
9Player Name ? (Vipers)0000460106
6Player Name ? (Vipers)000081623018
5Player Name ? (Vipers)0000219106
82Player Name ? (Juggernauts)00009821110
24Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000989118
11Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000153394227
9Player Name ? (Juggernauts)0000161484228
3Robertson, Tim (Juggernauts)000012131106
85Ortiz, Enrique (Juggernauts)000012912012
19Lopez, Miguel (Juggernauts)000061202012

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Player Name ? (Vipers)210006
16Player Name ? (Juggernauts)000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.