San Diego:

Flag Football

Juggernauts

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
1Meneses, Alonzo29720368.427474630174113
10Endzone, Shiloh3133.37000039.3
3Robertson, Tim11100331000158.3
11All American, Nick111007000095.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
85The Wall, Enrique 00001080129
82Rayos, Anthony00003863611574
19Player Name ?00008107129
16Curtis, Tucker0000191825132
11All American, Nick124241436029872
3Robertson, Tim0000303036342
1Meneses, Alonzo1215013100006
88Walker, Curtis0000192396645
02 Fast, Thomas0000474000
99Player Name ?000018000
6Player Name ?0000140106
44The Coach, Kd0000172261210
24Smooth, Shawn0000349106
10Endzone, Shiloh1373714601012
94Cisneros, Marco0000216106
18Player Name ?000012106
21Shut down, Alex000061702114

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
16Curtis, Tucker0001100
82Rayos, Anthony110006
19Player Name ?000100
3Robertson, Tim410206
99Player Name ?000100
1Meneses, Alonzo300000
24Smooth, Shawn100000
44The Coach, Kd100000
22Primetime, Drew000100

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.