San Diego:

Flag Football

Wolverines Upper

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
11Montgomery, Jared28519869.5246435171313116.2
3Roff, Cannon111005000087.5
85Brown, Zachary14964.31202100130.7
10Player Name ?437521000186.5
1Player Name ?111006000191.7
2Player Name ?11100130002118.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
56Castaneda, Ruy000012902114
19King, Cortez0000254747246
11Montgomery, Jared2631512000000
8Schultz, Tristan000020315024
5Williams, Patrick0000232097550
4Escobar, Neiko000091131210
88Garcia, Ian000017121117
87Player Name ?0000351000
85Brown, Zachary9132151465658156
22Moctezuma, Rene00009141000
15Player Name ?000018000
3Roff, Cannon0000283518251
13Player Name ?000018000
54Player Name ?000018000
29Player Name ?000017106
24Zaballa, Colin0000131282216
51Player Name ?0000440000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
8Schultz, Tristan903103
25Hernandez, David000200
19King, Cortez202102
13Player Name ?100000
24Zaballa, Colin200000
5Williams, Patrick100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.