San Diego:

Flag Football

40s & Shorties

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8J, Ray1110081000139.6
4Angulo, Jizzle956265.371113221118.2
21Player Name ?11100190001118.8
3Urenda, Bino11100160000118.8

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
99Player Name ?0000142000
14Cbpools, Chase 11313081096036
9Strap, Joey00001094117
8J, Ray00005342012
4Angulo, Jizzle10143140660106
2T, Andrew3321119129006
5Stewert, Gage0000317000
24Showtime, Kari0000546000
23Player Name ?0000110000
21Player Name ?188000000
6Sesma, Diego 6Era00003612012
3Urenda, Bino0000863117
0Pollesch, Johnny ‘ Blaze0000344106
26Sesma, Marty 0000235000
25Player Name ?0000110000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
99Player Name ?100100
5Stewert, Gage100000
14Cbpools, Chase 100000
2T, Andrew100000
6Sesma, Diego 6Era100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.