San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

JackBoyZzz (26) vs. East Boys (27)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
5Boehmke, Brad (East Boys)442148260420397
13Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)11100120002116.7
24Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)2722812474122113.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
13Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)1383804362012
11Quinzo, Joe (East Boys)00005812012
2Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)0000537118
8Vuk, Taylor (East Boys)0000216118
5Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)0000662106
26Rubio, Bruce (East Boys)000017106
15Ta, Ryan (East Boys)0000327011
6Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)00004114000
7Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)000016000
24Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)2126000000
99Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)000014000
2Wragg, Jake (East Boys)0000455000
4Henry , Jordan (East Boys)0000452000
5Boehmke, Brad (East Boys)36120000000
13Mantel, Jordan (East Boys)0000222000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
6Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)000100
99Player Name ? (JackBoyZzz)000200
2Wragg, Jake (East Boys)100000
13Mantel, Jordan (East Boys)100000
14Catugda, Geoffrey (East Boys)000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.